Previous month
Next month
April 2023
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
(MS Gym) 8th Boys Basketball Practice - R Porter
5 PM
–
8 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
27
(MS gym) MS Track Practice - D Banderman
3 PM
–
5 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(HS Commons) Girls Basketball Banquet - B Sangster
5 PM
–
8 PM
District Calendar
(MS Gym) Basketball practice - B Lawson
7:30 PM
–
9 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
28
FFA - District CDE Contests - Warrensburg
District Calendar
(MS gym) MS Track Practice - D Banderman
3 PM
–
5 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Basketball practice - R Porter/C Wasser
6 PM
–
7:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
29
(MS gym) MS Track Practice - D Banderman
3 PM
–
5 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS) Middle School Band Fundraiser Pick-Up - J Small
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Basetball Practice - B Lawson
7:15 PM
–
8:45 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
30
FFA - District LDE Contests - Crest Ridge
District Calendar
(MS gym) MS Track Practice - D Banderman
3 PM
–
5 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball practice - T Walters
5 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
31
(MS gym) MS Track Practice - D Banderman
3 PM
–
5 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball practice - L Motley
5 PM
–
6:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
1
2
3
No School Students/Staff - Spring Break
District Calendar
(Ms gym) Basketball practice - B Lawson
7:15 PM
–
9 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
4
No School Students/Staff - Spring Break
District Calendar
(MS gym) Basketball practice - J Porter/L Porter
6 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
5
No School Students/Staff - Spring Break
District Calendar
(Ms gym) Basketball practice - B Lawson
7:15 PM
–
9 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
6
No School Students/Staff - Spring Break
District Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball practice - T Walters
5 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
7
No School Students/Staff - Spring Break
District Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball Practice - A Tiberghien
5:10 PM
–
7:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
8
9
Easter
District Calendar
10
No School Students/Staff - Spring Break
District Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball practice - C Booth
5 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(Ms gym) Basketball practice - B Lawson
7:15 PM
–
9 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
11
FFA Chapter Officer Interviews - Ag Building
District Calendar
(MS gym) MS Track Practice - D Banderman
3 PM
–
5 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS gym) Basketball practice - J Porter/L Porter
6 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
12
(MS gym) MS Track Practice - D Banderman
3 PM
–
5 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Softball Field) Softball Practice - A Tiberghien
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
FFA April Meeting (Scavenger Hunt) - CPAC/Ag Building
6:30 PM
–
10 PM
District Calendar
(Ms gym) Basketball practice - B Lawson
7:15 PM
–
9 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
13
(MS gym) MS Track Practice - D Banderman
3 PM
–
5 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball practice - T Walters
5 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
14
(MS gym) MS Track Practice - D Banderman
3 PM
–
5 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball Practice - A Tiberghien
5:10 PM
–
7:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
15
16
(HS Kitchen/Commons) Friends of Music BBQ - Drive Thru Only - Meal served 11-1 - M Bilyeu
6 AM
–
5 PM
District Calendar
17
(MS gym) MS Track Practice - D Banderman
3 PM
–
5 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Basketball practice - B Dunham
5:30 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(Ms gym) Basketball practice - B Lawson
7:15 PM
–
9 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
18
(MS gym) MS Track Practice - D Banderman
3 PM
–
5 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(HS Library) School Board Meeting
6 PM
–
10 PM
District Calendar
19
Progress 4 Ends
District Calendar
State FFA Convention and Contest - Columbia
District Calendar
(MS gym) MS Track Practice - D Banderman
3 PM
–
5 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Softball Field) Softball Practice - A Tiberghien
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(Ms gym) Basketball practice - B Lawson
7:15 PM
–
9 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
20
State FFA Convention and Contest - Columbia
District Calendar
(MS gym) MS Track Practice - D Banderman
3 PM
–
5 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball practice - T Walters
5 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
21
State FFA Convention and Contest - Columbia
District Calendar
(ES Gym) Movie Night
3 PM
–
10 PM
District Calendar
(MS gym) MS Track Practice - D Banderman
3 PM
–
5 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball Practice - A Tiberghien
5:10 PM
–
7:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
22
23
(MS Gym) Volleyball practice - L Motley
4:30 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
24
(MS gym) MS Track Practice - D Banderman
3 PM
–
5 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball practice - C Booth
5 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(Ms gym) Basketball practice - B Lawson
7:15 PM
–
9 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
25
(MS gym) MS Track Practice - D Banderman
3 PM
–
5 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS gym) Basketball practice - J Porter/L Porter
6 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
26
(MS gym) MS Track Practice - D Banderman
3 PM
–
5 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Softball Field) Softball Practice - A Tiberghien
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(Ms gym) Basketball practice - B Lawson
7:15 PM
–
9 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
27
(MS gym) MS Track Practice - D Banderman
3 PM
–
5 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball practice - T Walters
5 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(CPAC) California Kid Talent Show
7 PM
–
9 PM
District Calendar
28
No School for Students / PD Day for Staff
District Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball Practice - A Tiberghien
5:10 PM
–
7:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
29
Prom - West Ridge Event Center
8 PM
–
11 PM
District Calendar
30
(MS Gym) Volleyball practice - L Motley
4:30 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
1
(MS Gym) Basketball Camp for Boys Grades 3-5 of this year (2022-2023) - B Conway
3 PM
–
4:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(ES Cafeteria) PTO meeting - A Baker
5 PM
–
8 PM
District Calendar
(MS Softball Field) P&R Ball Practice - L Scheidt
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Basketball Practice - B Lawson
7:15 PM
–
9 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
2
FFA Officer Meeting - Ag Building
7 AM
–
7:45 AM
District Calendar
(MS Gym) Basketball Camp for Boys Grades 3-5 of this year (2022-2023) - B Conway
3 PM
–
4:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Softball Field) P&R Ball Practice - L Scheidt
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS gym) Basketball practice - J Porter/L Porter
6 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
3
(MS Gym) Basketball Camp for Boys Grades 3-5 of this year (2022-2023) - B Conway
3 PM
–
4:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Softball Field) Softball Practice - A Tiberghien
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Basketball Practice - B Lawson
7:15 PM
–
9 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
4
(MS Gym) Basketball Camp for Boys Grades 3-5 of this year (2022-2023) - B Conway
3 PM
–
4:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball practice - T Walters
5 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Softball Field) P&R Ball Practice - L Scheidt
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
5
(MS Gym) Volleyball Practice - A Tiberghien
5:10 PM
–
7:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Softball Field) P&R Ball Practice - L Scheidt
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball practice - L Motley
8 PM
–
10 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
6
Loading...