Previous month
Next month
April 2024
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
(MS Gym) Basketball Practice - A Tiberghien
10:30 AM
–
1 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Basketball practice - R Porter/C Wasser
4 PM
–
6 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
1
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
2
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Basketball Practice 4th Grade boys - TZimmerman/BRoellig
5:30 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
3
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS cafeteria) Gymnastics with Connie Smith
5 PM
–
8 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball practice - E Messerli
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
4
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
5
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
6
(HS Gym) Hoops Midwest Basketball Tournament - M Edwards - Games start at 9:00am
8 AM
–
10 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Hoops Midwest Basketball Tournament - M Edwards - Games start at 9:00am
8 AM
–
10 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
7
(MS Gym) Basketball Practice - A Tiberghien
10:30 AM
–
1 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
8
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
9
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Basketball practice - T Zimmerman/B Roellig
5:30 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball Practice - A Kunze
7:15 PM
–
8:45 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
10
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS cafeteria) Gymnastics with Connie Smith
5 PM
–
8 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball practice - E Messerli
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
11
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
12
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
13
14
(MS Gym) Basketball Practice - A Tiberghien
10:30 AM
–
1 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS gym) Basketball practice - J Porter/L Porter
6 PM
–
8 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
15
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
16
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Basketball practice - T Zimmerman/B Roellig
5:30 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball Practice - A Kunze
7:15 PM
–
8:45 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
17
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS cafeteria) Gymnastics with Connie Smith
5 PM
–
8 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball practice - E Messerli
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
18
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Basketball practice - J Lawson
5:45 PM
–
8 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
19
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
20
21
(MS Gym) Basketball Practice - A Tiberghien
10:30 AM
–
1 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Old Man's Basketball - E Freeman
6:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
22
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
23
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Basketball practice - T Zimmerman/B Roellig
5:30 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball Practice - A Kunze
7:15 PM
–
8:45 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
24
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball practice - E Messerli
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
25
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Practice - J Allen
6:30 PM
–
8 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
26
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Basketball Practice - J Dent
5:30 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
27
28
(MS Gym) Basketball Practice - A Tiberghien
10:30 AM
–
1 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Old Man's Basketball - E Freeman
6:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
29
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
30
(MS Gym) MS Track Practice - A Baker
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Pinto Elementary Basketball Camp - Grades 3-5 - B Conway
3 PM
–
4:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Basketball practice - T Zimmerman/B Roellig
5:30 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball Practice - A Kunze
7:15 PM
–
8:45 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
1
(MS Gym) Pinto Elementary Basketball Camp - Grades 3-5 - B Conway
3 PM
–
4:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Volleyball Practice - E Messerli
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
2
(MS Gym) Pinto Elementary Basketball Camp - Grades 3-5 - B Conway
3 PM
–
4:30 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
(MS Gym) Practice - J Allen
6:30 PM
–
8 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
3
(MS Gym) Basketball Practice - J Dent
5:30 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
4
(MS Gym) Basketball practice - J Dent
5:30 PM
–
7 PM
Middle School Facilities Calendar
Loading...